Programa De Olho na Cidade

Veja a programação da Micareta de Feira de Santana 2014

Sexta - 25/04
  
ATRAÇÕES BLOCOS
    
ATRAÇÕES

18:00     PMFS     Axé e Beijo
18:30     PMFS     Cia do Xamegarte
18:45     PFMS     Axé Nejo
19:00     Bloco As Poderosas     Eletricaz
19:15     PMFS     John Robert
19:30     PMFS     Margareth Menezes
19:45     PMFS     Banda Rataplan
20:00     PMFS     Alavontê
20:15     PMFS     Negra Cor
20:30     Bloco Auê     Harmonia do Samba
20:45     PMFS     Daniela Mercury
21:00     Bloco Skol     Oito7Nove4
21:15     PMFS     Katê
21:30     Bloco Tribo     Saulo
21:45     Bloco Da Praça     Filhos de Gandhy
22:00     PMFS     Babado Novo
22:15     PMFS     Chicana
22:30     Bloco Queixo     Patchanka
22:45     PMFS     Luciana Alves
23:00     PMFS     Djalma Ferreira
23:15     Bloco Fala Sério     É Tudo Nosso
23:30     PMFS     Dionorina
23:45     PMFS     Ideia Xekke
0:00     Bloco do Patrão     Robisão
0:15     Bloco Vou Beber     Nu Estilo
0:30     PMFS     Sem + Nem Menos
0:45     PMFS     Nave Louca
1:00     PMFS     Xero Mole
 
Sábado - 26/04
    
ATRAÇÕES BLOCOS
    

10:00     Coreto Elétrico     Coreto Elétrico
10:30     Bloco Infantil Googuinho     Bruno Melo
11:00     Bloco Soldados da Prevenção     Clara Martodi
11:30     Bloco Samba de Preto     Samba 2 do Nordeste
12:00     PMFS     Banda D' Boné
12:30     PMFS     Força Baiana
13:00     PMFS     Banda Fofocaê
13:30     Bloco Bacalhau na Vara     Dilma Ferreira
14:00     PMFS     D' Igual Para Igual
14:15     Bloco Cana Free     Paulinho Sucesso
14:30     PMFS     Gupo 2 Rjê
15:00     PMFS     Mauricio Lins
15:30     Bloco Me Leva Que Eu Vou     Balada Clã
15:45     Bloco Casa do Estudante     Arrastão
16:00     PMFS     Chiclete Com Banana
16:30     Bloco La Vem Elas     Psirico
17:00     Bloco Bafo de Baco     Timbalada
17:30     Bloco Skol     Pablo
18:00     Bloco Da Praça     Eletricaz
18:15     PMFS     Trio da Cidade
18:30     PMFS     Outros Baianos
19:00     Bloco Queixo     A Xerife
19:30     PMFS     Alinne Rosa
20:00     PMFS     Banda Monte Zion
20:30     PMFS     Marcia Porto
21:00     Bloco Vou Beber     Nu Estilo
21:15     PMFS     Madina
21:30     Bloco Fala Sério     Fanfarra
21:45     Bloco Dos Amigos     Seu Maxixe
22:00     Bloco Quilombo     Monte Sião
22:15     PMFS     Karla Janaina
22:30     PMFS     Banda TH
22:45     PMFS     Banda Mister Axé
23:00     PMFS     Luana Monalisa
23:15     PMFS     Galeguinho SPA
23:30     PMFS     Banda Skina
23:45     Bloco Beija Ou Desce     Igor Canário
0:00     PMFS     Bonfim Tropical
0:15     PMFS     Oz Panteras
0:30     PMFS     Malicia sem Vergonha
 
Domingo - 27/04
   
ATRAÇÕES BLOCOS
    

10:30     Coreto Elétrico     Coreto Elétrico
10:45     Bloco Balão Mágico     Arrocha
11:00     Mini Bloco     Fanfarra
11:30     Bloco BBC     Fanfarra
12:00     Bloco Ginga Menino     Percussão
12:30     Bloco Paquera do Samba     Samba Comunidade
13:00     PMFS     Expresso do Samba
13:30     Bloco Tracajá     Fanfarra
14:00     Bloco Quixabeira da Matinha     Quixabeira
14:30     PMFS     Sutak Fogoso
15:00     Bloco Zerinho     Katê
15:15     Bloco Esponjinha     Xero Mole
15:30     Bloco Euterpe Folia     Orquestra
16:00     PMFS     Claudia Leitte
16:30     Bloco Tribo     Tomate
17:00     PMFS     Paulo Bindá
17:30     Bloco Folia Caipira     Lucien Junior
17:45     PMFS     Swing Tribal
18:00     PMFS     Ana Castelo
18:15     Trio Balada     Gliche
18:30     Bloco Queixo     Valneyjos
18:45     Trio Eletrônico     DJ Agenor
19:00     Bloco Da Praça     Thiachica
19:15     Bloco Fala Sério     Fanfarra
19:30     Bloco Vou Beber     Arrastão
19:45     PMFS     Selva Branca
20:00     Bloco Beija Ou Desce     Lafuria
20:15     PMFS     Sara Reis
20:30     PMFS     Asas Livres
20:45     Bloco Expresso do Reggae     Back e Finos
21:00     PMFS     Marcionilio Prado
21:15     PMFS     Jean Santana
21:30     PMFS     Mazinho Venturini
21:45     PMFS     Oz Pallaz
22:00     PMFS     Abordagem
22:15     PMFS     Banda Conect
22:30     PMFS     Semente Baiana
22:45     PMFS     Chicaê
23:00     PMFS     Banda Kateretê
23:15     PMFS     Saul Baldevieis
23:30     PMFS     Balanço Gostoso
 
ATRAÇÕES - QUILOMBOLA
 
 
SEXTA     
HORÁRIO            ATRAÇÃO

20:00 a 21:00     Deni Mazinny
21:30 a 22:30     Libu do Reggae
23:00 a 00:30     Filhos de Gandhy
01:00 a 02:30     Mariane Gipsy
03:00 a 04:00     Neto de Gandhy
    
SÁBADO     
HORÁRIO            ATRAÇÃO

20:00 a 21:00     Geo Cassiano
21:30 a 22:30     Banda Cinco Segundos
23:00 a 00:30     Viola de Doze
01:00 a 02:30     Gilson Piezzo e Banda Fonte de Luz
03:00 a 04:00     Furacão do Reggae
    
DOMINGO     
HORÁRIO            ATRAÇÃO

20:00 a 21:00     Zé das Congas
21:30 a 22:30     Jorge de Angélica
23:00 a 00:30     Banda Cativeiro
01:00 a 02:30     Gilsan e Banda Ayriyê
03:00 a 04:00     Xamego da Gente

KALILÂNDIA  

SÁBADO  

17:00 Bailinho de Quinta 
20:00 Oficina de Frevos e Dobrados - Maestro Fred Dantas 
22:00 Armandinho, Dodô e Osmar 
23:50 Willy Hendel 
  
DOMINGO  

15:00 Charanga Carnavalesca / Grupo de Mascarados de Maragojipe 
16:00 Juan e Ravena 
18:00 Orquestra Musi Feira Ibernon 
20:00 Orquestra Alegria Alegria 

 
Whatsapp
Google+
Versão Clássica